Wednesday 19th Jul 2023

Leitrim
0-2
19:30
4-18
Donegal

Venue: Lisnaskea Referee: Gus Chapman

Sunday 9th Jul 2023

Wexford
3-10
14:00
2-10
Leitrim

Venue: Chadwicks Wexford Park Referee: Seamus Mulvihill

Wednesday 5th Jul 2023

Leitrim
0-4
19:30
9-14
Antrim

Venue: Lisnaskea Referee: Declan Carolan

Sunday 18th Jun 2023

Louth
1-9
14:00
2-8
Leitrim

Venue: Cooley Kickhams Referee: Anthony Marron

Sunday 11th Jun 2023

Sunday 4th Jun 2023

Wexford
1-16
15:00
1-12
Leitrim

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Paul Faloon

Saturday 20th May 2023

Friday 19th May 2023

Sunday 14th May 2023

Friday 12th May 2023

Friday 5th May 2023

Friday 28th Apr 2023

Friday 21st Apr 2023

Sunday 16th Apr 2023

Antrim
1-19
14:00
2-6
Leitrim

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Justin Murphy

Saturday 8th Apr 2023

Tuesday 4th Apr 2023

Sunday 26th Mar 2023

Fermanagh
1-10
14:00
1-12
Leitrim

Venue: Templeport Bawnboy Referee: Christopher Morgan

Sunday 19th Mar 2023

Sunday 5th Mar 2023

Wicklow
0-9
15:30
3-13
Leitrim

Venue: Aughrim GAA Club Referee: Eoghan O'Neill

Saturday 4th Mar 2023

Sunday 26th Feb 2023

Sunday 19th Feb 2023

Saturday 18th Feb 2023

Saturday 11th Feb 2023

Sunday 5th Feb 2023

Sunday 29th Jan 2023

Leitrim
7-26
14:30
0-5
Kilkenny

Venue: St Marys Referee: Raymond Mc Bride

Sunday 22nd Jan 2023

Leitrim
5-15
14:00
1-2
Derry

Venue: Aughawillan Referee: Aaron Clogher

Friday 6th Jan 2023

Sunday 8th Sep 2019

Sunday 25th Aug 2019

Saturday 10th Aug 2019

Sunday 4th Aug 2019

Sunday 28th Jul 2019

Saturday 20th Jul 2019

Sunday 14th Jul 2019

Saturday 6th Jul 2019

Wednesday 3rd Jul 2019

Sunday 30th Jun 2019

Saturday 29th Jun 2019

Friday 21st Jun 2019

Sunday 9th Jun 2019

Friday 31st May 2019

Venue: Cloone Referee: Mark Mc Closkey

Sunday 26th May 2019

1-12
14:00
2-6

Venue: Drumkeerin Referee: Vincent Mc Morrow

Saturday 18th May 2019

Saturday 11th May 2019

Venue: Cloone Referee: Thomas P Mc Loughlin

Saturday 4th May 2019

0-14
19:00
0-14

Venue: Bornacoola Referee: Jimmy Stenson

Saturday 27th Apr 2019

Sunday 21st Apr 2019

Saturday 20th Apr 2019

0-12
19:00
3-14

Venue: Cloone Referee: Jimmy Stenson

Saturday 13th Apr 2019

Saturday 6th Apr 2019

2-12
18:30
0-6

Venue: Cloone Referee: Raymond Mc Brien

Sunday 24th Mar 2019

Sunday 10th Mar 2019

Friday 1st Mar 2019

4-11
20:30
1-7

Venue: Cloone Referee: Mickey Flanagan

SENIOR

INTERMEDIATE